
Hexhaven Invigorator
These are marketplace prices — what a card trades at between collectors on eBay, TCGplayer or Cardmarket. A local shop buying for cash pays well under this, and that isn't a bad offer: they carry the rent, the staff and the risk of stock that may sit for a year. Store credit usually beats their cash price.
We may earn a commission on purchases — at no extra cost to you, and it never affects our valuations.
Amazon Business Free to join and gives bulk pricing on sleeves, toploaders and mailers — worth it if you ship cards often.
Daily price movers and the market index, three times a day: follow SplitShot on Bluesky · Mastodon · Tumblr.
How much is Hexhaven Invigorator worth?
Hexhaven Invigorator from Reality Fracture has a fair market value of about $410.70 (Near Mint, raw), based on a consensus of current market price guides.
What is the best price to sell Hexhaven Invigorator?
List around $462.19 to clear without leaving money on the table; that nets about $386.71 after fees and shipping.
What should I pay to buy Hexhaven Invigorator?
A disciplined buy target is about $375.12 — a discount to fair value that keeps an edge. Aim not to pay above $394.69.
Where can I buy Hexhaven Invigorator?
Hexhaven Invigorator is sold on eBay, TCGplayer, and Amazon. Compare live listings against the fair value of $410.70 and aim to pay under $394.69 — SplitShot links you straight to current listings at each marketplace.
Is now a good time to buy Hexhaven Invigorator?
Hexhaven Invigorator is trending rising ~14% (7d vs 30d) lately. A disciplined entry is under $394.69; paying near or below $375.12 keeps a margin of safety versus the $410.70 fair value.
Is a PSA 10 Hexhaven Invigorator worth the premium?
A PSA 10 Hexhaven Invigorator is modelled around $862.47 versus $410.70 raw — roughly a 110% premium for a current (2020+) card. At this value most copies trade slabbed, because certification removes both authenticity and condition risk. Buy graded if you want certainty or plan to resell; buy raw only from clear photos and a trusted seller, and expect to pay near $394.69 at most. Graded figures are model estimates, not comps.
Estimate for guidance, not an appraisal. Value your exact copy →





